Imię Nazwisko Szkoła 1 seria 2 seria 3 seria SUMA x10
1 Malysher Alexandr Grodno 78 78 79 235 0
2 Alieksandr Sauras Niemen 76 80 72 228 4
3 Eugeniy Karbinnichiy Grodno 75 87 66 228 1
4 Oleg Bubnovich Grodno 78 74 71 223 0
5 Ilya Miryk Grodno 60 82 68 210 0
6 Novik Oleg Niemen 62 66 79 207 0
7 Krzysztof Drzymulski VLO 68 58 72 198 0
8 Karol Grygorczyk VLO 75 67 54 196 0
9 Tomasz Wilczewski ZSZ 67 57 66 190 0
10 Artem Korotinsky Grodno 57 69 63 189 0
11 Vlad Obuhov Grodno 51 65 70 186 2
12 Filip Michał Mierzyński VLO 63 63 58 184 1
13 maxim Vorobey Grodno 67 59 57 183 1
14 Aleksandr Smysm Niemen 37 84 59 180 1
15 Nikita Hayk Grodno 61 64 55 180 0
16 Gabriel Ziemann VLO 50 62 65 177 3
17 Karol Tymiński ZSZ 54 60 61 175 0
18 Gabriel Pawluk ZSTiO 55 68 50 173 0
19 Arsenig Sedzelnik Niemen 63 49 58 170 0
20 Kamil Tyborowski VLO 57 57 53 167 0
21 Holenda Yaugeni Grodno 58 66 42 166 0
22 Karpiesiuk Piotr VLO 48 57 55 160 0
23 Maksim Medvedkin Niemen 49 57 53 159 0
24 Kalinowski Andrzej XIV LO 60 47 50 157 0
25 Baeu Alexandr Grodno 53 38 61 152 0
26 Artem Shkoda Grodno 57 42 53 152 0
27 Tomasz Malesza ZSZ 41 51 59 151 0
28 Patryk Kownierowicz VLO 47 53 51 151 0
29 Paweł Sierzputowski ZSTiO 52 47 48 147 0
30 Adam Więckowski LO WM 39 52 49 140 0
31 Damian Kasjaniuk ZSZ 58 50 31 139 0
32 Zanewski Martsin Grodno 45 57 37 139 0
33 Michał Turkot Zambrów 62 42 34 138 0
34 Alexsandr Yanets Grodno 37 51 50 138 0
35 Sebastian Ostaszewski XIV LO 44 55 37 136 1
36 Michał Perkowski LO WM 33 44 57 134 0
37 Paweł Kaczyński LO WM 50 39 44 133 0
38 Szymon Głódź VLO 54 40 38 132 0
39 Ignacy Siemieniuk ZSZ 52 36 43 131 0
40 George Kyzmitsky Grodno 6 57 59 122 0
41 Michał Rowiński CNBF 49 46 27 122 0
42 Paweł Radziszewski VLO 31 44 44 119 0
43 Jakub Daniłowicz Suwalki 61 23 33 117 0
44 Jakub Winckiewicz Suwalki 46 31 38 115 0
45 Bartosz Szolc VLO 23 41 48 112 0
46 Jakub Grzybek CNBF 34 40 36 110 0
47 Jakub Sawicki CNBF 43 45 18 106 0
48 Pavel Yarmalovski Grodno 29 28 46 103 0
49 Pavel Yarmalovski Grodno 29 28 46 103 0
50 Michał Giegiel CNBF 29 36 34 99 0
51 Grzegorz Kalinowsky XIV LO 27 35 34 96 0
52 Artur Andrzejczyk Zambrów 42 28 25 95 0
53 Patryk Sosinowicz ZSZ 35 24 32 91 0
54 Mateusz Komarowski Zambrów 27 26 37 90 0
55 Wiktor Ospital Suwalki 37 28 23 88 0
56 Szymon Stefańczuk ZSTiO 17 17 10 44 0
57 Palsevich Yugeny Grodno 10 18 0 28 0