Imię Nazwisko Szkoła 1 seria 2 seria 3 seria SUMA x10
1 Maciej Kuć ZSE 70 84 77 231 0
2 Bogdan Voishal Niemen 76 78 66 220 0
3 Mark Kulik Grodno 74 75 70 219 0
4 Szymon Bretner ZSE 65 65 83 213 2
5 Karol Grygorczyk VLO 61 78 74 213 1
6 Vadim Ragim Grodno 81 70 62 213 0
7 Alieksiej Derechenik Grodno 70 69 73 212 0
8 Przemysław Chrzanowski Łomża 66 75 70 211 0
9 Oleg Bubnovich Grodno 74 63 72 209 0
10 Bogdan Bagiaiy Grodno 74 63 72 209 0
11 Yan Zamana Niemen 66 73 70 209 0
12 Aliaksandr Shush Niemen 57 76 75 208 2
13 Filip Michał Mierzyński VLO 62 71 75 208 2
14 Vadzim Nikitin Grodno 66 75 66 207 0
15 Karol Lisiecki VLO 72 65 69 206 0
16 Artem Korotinsky Grodno 73 67 62 202 0
17 Aieh Novik Grodno 57 66 76 199 0
18 Krzysztof Drzymulski VLO 57 63 69 189 0
19 Bartosz Gerguszewicz Zambrów 61 60 67 188 0
20 Daven Homanchuk Grodno 62 62 61 185 0
21 Błażej Kobeszko VI LO 66 63 54 183 0
22 Mateusz Żukowski VI LO 52 66 64 182 0
23 Przemysław Samuk ZSE 65 71 38 174 0
24 Aleksiej Markadanov Grodno 44 57 72 173 0
25 Tomasz Wilczewski ZSZ 56 53 60 169 0
26 Paweł Głowacki VLO 73 51 44 168 0
27 Mateusz Kozłowski LOCSM 57 55 56 168 0
28 Miłosz Ogrodnik LOSM 57 57 53 167 0
29 Maciej Gurzyński VLO 46 60 59 165 0
30 Maksim Mayorau Niemen 59 48 58 165 0
31 Paweł Przeździecki Zambrów 53 63 47 163 0
32 Jan Kasperuk VLO 43 52 65 160 1
33 Daniel Czarnowski Zambrów 59 53 48 160 0
34 Vlad Rapchinskij Grodno 50 54 56 160 0
35 Paweł Chichek Zambrów 57 46 56 159 0
36 Artem Shkopa Grodno 57 45 55 157 0
37 Mateusz Nartowicz LOSM 60 58 38 156 0
38 Gabriel Ziemann VLO 42 57 56 155 0
39 Damian Kasjaniuk ZSZ 55 56 42 153 0
40 Jakub Kraszewski LOSM 54 55 40 149 0
41 Vlad Kozeiko Grodno 46 42 60 148 0
42 Kuniec Jakub LOCSM 47 45 55 147 0
43 Kamil Tyborowski VLO 36 61 49 146 0
44 Marcin Zdanowicz LOCSM 45 42 55 142 0
45 Bogdan Bagiaiy Grodno 45 51 46 142 0
46 Tomasz Malesza ZSZ 51 41 46 138 0
47 Gabriel Pawluk ZSTiO 55 39 43 137 0
48 Marcin Bieluczyk LOCSM 43 46 46 135 0
49 Artem Voivok Grodno 59 38 34 131 0
50 Adrian Lisowski XIV LO 45 52 33 130 0
51 Kamil Dmuchowski LOCSM 43 32 54 129 0
52 Jacek Syrewicz VI LO 57 46 25 128 0
53 Mateusz Cackowski LOCSM 38 46 38 122 0
54 George Kyzmitsky Grodno 47 32 41 120 0
55 Rafał Karwowski Łomża 25 50 44 119 0
56 Paweł Sierzputowski ZSTiO 39 26 52 117 0
57 Kulesza Hubert XIV LO 39 49 25 113 0
58 Bartosz Szolc VLO 55 35 17 107 0
59 Damian Isakiewicz VLO 36 31 40 107 0
60 Karol Orłowski LOCSM 56 31 12 99 0
61 Szymon Glodz VLO 33 36 27 96 0
62 Patryk Makarewicz LOCSM 25 36 28 89 0
63 Dawid Gryc XIV LO 28 33 28 89 0
64 Nikita Hauk Grodno 22 39 26 87 0
65 Jakub Sitkowski ZSTiO 18 35 22 75 0
66 Maksim Khodasevich Grodno 11 32 27 70 0
67 Fiodor Karpach Grodno 9 30 10 49 0