Imię Nazwisko Szkoła 1 seria 2 seria 3 seria SUMA x10
1 Tatsiana Yurchik Grodno 85 76 86 247 0
2 Wioletta Bielińska VLO 75 79 86 240 2
3 Maciej Kuć ZSE 70 84 77 231 0
4 Yuliya Tsyhelnistkaya Niemen 77 74 79 230 0
5 Wiktoria Seweryn VLO 63 81 76 220 1
6 Bogdan Voishal Niemen 76 78 66 220 0
7 Mark Kulik Grodno 74 75 70 219 0
8 Szymon Bretner ZSE 65 65 83 213 2
9 Karol Grygorczyk VLO 61 78 74 213 1
10 Karolina Janina Markowska VI LO 76 68 69 213 1
11 Vadim Ragim Grodno 81 70 62 213 0
12 Lizaveta Lukashyk Niemen 67 75 70 212 0
13 Alieksiej Derechenik Grodno 70 69 73 212 0
14 Przemysław Chrzanowski Łomża 66 75 70 211 0
15 Bogdan Bagiaiy Grodno 74 63 72 209 0
16 Oleg Bubnovich Grodno 74 63 72 209 0
17 Paulina Bezubik ZSTiO 69 74 66 209 0
18 Yan Zamana Niemen 66 73 70 209 0
19 Aliaksandr Shush Niemen 57 76 75 208 2
20 Filip Michał Mierzyński VLO 62 71 75 208 2
21 Vadzim Nikitin Grodno 66 75 66 207 0
22 Anastazja Myśliwiec Grodno 64 72 71 207 0
23 Ilona Mosevich Grodno 75 72 59 206 2
24 Cydzik Liza Grodno 65 78 63 206 0
25 Karol Lisiecki VLO 72 65 69 206 0
26 Artem Korotinsky Grodno 73 67 62 202 0
27 Olga Anisko Niemen 69 65 67 201 2
28 Aleksandra Marko Grodno 66 68 66 200 0
29 Dominika Koniuch VI LO 67 67 66 200 0
30 Aieh Novik Grodno 57 66 76 199 0
31 Diana Barsukova Grodno 74 62 62 198 0
32 Karolina Sidorobich Grodno 57 66 72 195 0
33 Krzysztof Drzymulski VLO 57 63 69 189 0
34 Bartosz Gerguszewicz Zambrów 61 60 67 188 0
35 Daven Homanchuk Grodno 62 62 61 185 0
36 Błażej Kobeszko VI LO 66 63 54 183 0
37 Mateusz Żukowski VI LO 52 66 64 182 0
38 Patrycja Brzozowska ZSZ 60 62 60 182 0
39 Ewa Krysiewicz LOCSM 54 59 68 181 0
40 Natalia Kowalewska ZSTiO 57 49 74 180 0
41 Beata Kamińska VLO 63 45 71 179 0
42 Katarzyna Falkowska LOSM 48 64 63 175 0
43 Przemysław Samuk ZSE 65 71 38 174 0
44 Daria Ziarko LOCSM 63 60 51 174 0
45 Aleksiej Markadanov Grodno 44 57 72 173 0
46 Tomasz Wilczewski ZSZ 56 53 60 169 0
47 Paweł Głowacki VLO 73 51 44 168 0
48 Mateusz Kozłowski LOCSM 57 55 56 168 0
49 Martyna Andraka VLO 38 70 59 167 0
50 Miłosz Ogrodnik LOSM 57 57 53 167 0
51 Ewelina Waśniewska VLO 45 50 71 166 0
52 Lizaveta Przybylovskaya Niemen 50 50 65 165 1
53 Katarzyna Rynkiewicz VLO 63 51 51 165 0
54 Maciej Gurzyński VLO 46 60 59 165 0
55 Maksim Mayorau Niemen 59 48 58 165 0
56 Paweł Przeździecki Zambrów 53 63 47 163 0
57 Dominika Markowska VLO 51 55 56 162 0
58 Natalia Kamińska XIV LO 58 46 57 161 0
59 Jan Kasperuk VLO 43 52 65 160 1
60 Daniel Czarnowski Zambrów 59 53 48 160 0
61 Vlad Rapchinskij Grodno 50 54 56 160 0
62 Paweł Chichek Zambrów 57 46 56 159 0
63 Natalia Szumna LOCSM 47 59 52 158 1
64 Artem Shkopa Grodno 57 45 55 157 0
65 Mateusz Nartowicz LOSM 60 58 38 156 0
66 Gabriel Ziemann VLO 42 57 56 155 0
67 Tamara Padlipskaya Niemen 58 46 50 154 0
68 Damian Kasjaniuk ZSZ 55 56 42 153 0
69 Natalia Murawska Zambrów 45 48 56 149 0
70 Jakub Kraszewski LOSM 54 55 40 149 0
71 Vlad Kozeiko Grodno 46 42 60 148 0
72 Kuniec Jakub LOCSM 47 45 55 147 0
73 Kamil Tyborowski VLO 36 61 49 146 0
74 Beata Trachimik Niemen 57 50 36 143 0
75 Marcin Zdanowicz LOCSM 45 42 55 142 0
76 Sandra Nikołajuk ZSZ 52 48 42 142 0
77 Bogdan Bagiaiy Grodno 45 51 46 142 0
78 Klaudia Czwalińska LOSM 54 44 43 141 0
79 Natalia Wróblewska LOCSM 51 37 51 139 0
80 Tomasz Malesza ZSZ 51 41 46 138 0
81 Gabriel Pawluk ZSTiO 55 39 43 137 0
82 Marcin Bieluczyk LOCSM 43 46 46 135 0
83 Wiktoria Kędzia VLO 56 29 49 134 1
84 Dorota Proskień VI LO 55 53 26 134 0
85 Wiktoria Stojanow LOSM 59 34 40 133 0
86 Wiktoria Bortkiewicz ZSTiO 38 51 42 131 1
87 Artem Voivok Grodno 59 38 34 131 0
88 Adrian Lisowski XIV LO 45 52 33 130 0
89 Kamil Dmuchowski LOCSM 43 32 54 129 0
90 Jacek Syrewicz VI LO 57 46 25 128 0
91 Gabriela Piotrowska ZSZ 52 35 39 126 0
92 Beata Litwińczuk VLO 42 43 40 125 0
93 Paulina Skiepko VLO 31 39 52 122 0
94 Mateusz Cackowski LOCSM 38 46 38 122 0
95 George Kyzmitsky Grodno 47 32 41 120 0
96 Ewa Tułanowska VLO 52 44 23 119 2
97 Rafał Karwowski Łomża 25 50 44 119 0
98 Natalia Saniewska Zambrów 41 31 46 118 0
99 Paweł Sierzputowski ZSTiO 39 26 52 117 0
100 Klaudia Piątek Łomża 51 35 31 117 0
101 Kulesza Hubert XIV LO 39 49 25 113 0
102 Gabriela Ostrowska LOCSM 29 47 33 109 0
103 Bartosz Szolc VLO 55 35 17 107 0
104 Damian Isakiewicz VLO 36 31 40 107 0
105 Magdalena Gołko XIV LO 45 34 24 103 0
106 Karol Orłowski LOCSM 56 31 12 99 0
107 Anna Michalska XIV LO 39 32 27 98 0
108 Szymon Glodz VLO 33 36 27 96 0
109 Dominika Cwalina Łomża 34 28 31 93 0
110 Gabriela Żakowicz VLO 38 32 20 90 0
111 Patryk Makarewicz LOCSM 25 36 28 89 0
112 Dawid Gryc XIV LO 28 33 28 89 0
113 Nikita Hauk Grodno 22 39 26 87 0
114 Emilia Nowak LOCSM 19 30 38 87 0
115 Angelika Szklarz LOCSM 33 22 31 86 0
116 Weronika Śliwowska Zambrów 39 23 21 83 0
117 Jakub Sitkowski ZSTiO 18 35 22 75 0
118 Maksim Khodasevich Grodno 11 32 27 70 0
119 Agnieszka Chmielewska Łomża 27 4 36 67 0
120 Fiodor Karpach Grodno 9 30 10 49 0
121 Weronika Niewiarowska LOCSM 25 19 2 46 0
122 Daria Stasiełuk LOCSM 9 14 11 34 0