Imię Nazwisko Szkoła 1 seria 2 seria 3 seria SUMA x10
1 Karol Czarniecki VLO 79 80 75 234 0
2 Weronika Biała VLO 82 83 60 225 0
3 Mark Kulik Grodno 73 68 74 215 0
4 Andrei Halambevskii Grodno 69 67 78 214 0
5 Maciej Kuć ZSE 77 67 67 211 0
6 Adrian Radkiewicz VLO 67 77 66 210 0
7 Laura Stankiewicz VLO 69 68 73 210 0
8 Miłosz Ogrodnik LOSM 63 67 71 201 1
9 Filip Michał Mierzyński VLO 65 63 72 200 0
10 Nikita Malyarko Grodno 66 76 56 198 2
11 Adam Gadzała ZSM 67 64 67 198 1
12 Katarzyna Rynkiewicz VLO 63 63 72 198 0
13 Karol Grygorczyk VLO 70 68 57 195 0
14 Karolina Janina Markowska VI LO 89 50 54 193 0
15 Dominika Koniuch VI LO 65 68 58 191 1
16 Natalia Wyszyńska VLO 51 66 73 190 2
17 Dominika Markowska VLO 56 70 64 190 0
18 Wioletta Bielińska VLO 74 62 52 188 0
19 Maciej Gurzyński VLO 63 67 51 181 0
20 Aleksandra Kolenda LOCSM 64 55 62 181 0
21 Krzysztof Drzymulski VLO 68 61 50 179 0
22 Patrycja Zajkowska LOSM 65 55 54 174 0
23 Norbert Rutkowski VLO 48 62 63 173 0
24 Karol Lisiecki VLO 63 49 61 173 0
25 Paulina Brodzik XIV LO 57 55 60 172 0
26 Ewelina Waśniewska VLO 63 60 47 170 1
27 Paulina Olszewska ZSTiO 51 55 63 169 0
28 Natalia Szumna LOCSM 53 58 58 169 0
29 Karol Zienkiewicz VI LO 58 57 52 167 0
30 Magdalena Pilis ZSTiO 39 65 62 166 1
31 Katarzyna Zalewska XIV LO 53 59 50 162 0
32 Gabriela Cupriak VI LO 56 53 52 161 1
33 Paweł Głowacki VLO 46 60 54 160 0
34 Katarzyna Falkowska LOSM 55 38 61 154 0
35 Andrzej Matyszewski XIV LO 51 53 48 152 1
36 Martyna Ołdziejewska XIV LO 55 54 42 151 0
37 Dominika Dębowska VLO 67 53 30 150 0
38 Justyna Kowalewicz VLO 46 55 48 149 0
39 Sebastian Rydzewski ZSE 22 62 63 147 0
40 Karolina Lewoc VLO 36 54 57 147 0
41 Mateusz Matuszewski VLO 55 46 46 147 0
42 Błażej Kobeszko VI LO 48 50 49 147 0
43 Wojciech Kumer XIV LO 48 54 43 145 0
44 Martyna Apraksin LOCSM 53 55 30 138 0
45 Mateusz Nartowicz LOSM 20 66 50 136 0
46 Mateusz Oleszczuk ZSM 37 41 57 135 0
47 Martyna Andraka VLO 56 48 30 134 0
48 Mateusz Chlimoniuk VI LO 46 39 45 130 0
49 Grzegorz Kacper Polak LOCSM 46 40 43 129 1
50 Patryk Majewicz XIV LO 30 37 60 127 0
51 Paweł Sierzputowski ZSTiO 42 35 45 122 1
52 Marcin Sobotko ZSTiO 28 56 38 122 0
53 Wojciech Łapiński LOCSM 47 33 39 119 0
54 Paweł Radziszewski VLO 43 38 36 117 0
55 Wiktoria Kędzia VLO 41 29 46 116 0
56 Karolina Bagieńska LOCSM 36 41 33 110 1
57 Bartłomiej Ciołko VI LO 44 49 17 110 0
58 Filip Pobrofowski ZSZ 35 31 40 106 1
59 Dominik Wróbel LOCSM 36 47 22 105 0
60 Paweł Sztorm LOSM 22 26 46 94 1
61 Damian Isakiewicz VLO 17 32 35 84 0
62 Gabriel Ziemann VLO 14 42 26 82 0
63 Karol Orłowski LOCSM 14 23 41 78 0
64 Ilona Konrad VLO 20 23 10 53 0
65 Sylwia Mierzwińska ZSTiO 26 23 3 52 0
66 Przemysław Stankiewicz ZSTiO 29 7 15 51 0